Home / TS Updates  / Webcam Reviews  / Dashablack Is A Gothic Beauty

Dashablack Is A Gothic Beauty

Dashablack Is A Gothic Beauty

Dashablack is one fierce goth girl who knows how to tap into the beauty of the dark side, and use it for her own erotic benefits. She has some thick and sexy brows that sit just under her very severe and gorgeous bangs. Her eyes have a soft shadowing that is dark and gives us a glimpse of her dark natures. Her lips are red as blood and pierced in the center of the top lip, they are full, luscious and filled with desire. Come and check out this tattooed goth goddess in her room and experience the beauty of Dashablack.

Dashablack Is A Gothic Beauty

Profile:
Real Name:
Dasha Black
Birth Date:
June 6, 1948
Age:
69
Sex:
Trans
Interested In:
Men, Women, Trans, Couples
Location:
Utah, United States
Language(s):
English
About Me:
ur goth dream girl

Dashablack Is A Gothic Beauty
Review overview
NO COMMENTS

POST A COMMENT